Yum Jung Ah

Yum Jung Ah

Other Name: 염정아 / Yeom Jeong Ah

Age: 47

Birthday: July, 28, 1972

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 171 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads