Yeo Jin Goo

Yeo Jin Goo

Other Name: 여진구 / Yuh Jin Gu

Age: 22

Birthday: August, 13, 1997

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 177 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads