Nam Gyu Ri

Nam Gyu Ri

Other Name: 남규리 / Nam Kyu Ri / 남미정 / Nam Mi Jeong / Nam Mi Jung

Age: 34

Birthday: April, 26, 1985

Place Birth: Gwangju, South Jeolla, South Korea

Height: 165 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads