Lee Yi Kyung (1989)

Lee Yi Kyung (1989)

Other Name: 이이경, Yi I Gyeong

Age: 30

Birthday: January, 08, 1989

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 181 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads