Lee Seo Jin

Lee Seo Jin

Other Name: 이서진 / Lee Seo Jin

Age: 46

Birthday: January, 30, 1973

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 178 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads