Kim Kwang Kyu

Kim Kwang Kyu

Other Name: 김광규 / Kim Gwang Gyu

Age: 52

Birthday: March, 10, 1967

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 172 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads