Jang Na Ra

Jang Na Ra

Other Name: 장나라 / Jang Nan Han Ya / Tweety / 张娜拉 / Zhang Na La

Age: 38

Birthday: March, 18, 1981

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 160 CM

Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads